小学1年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞 |
ふるかわ てんせい |
阿志岐小学校 |
優秀賞 |
しげまつ かつお
のむら しょう
|
平野小学校
月の浦小学校
|
優良賞 |
あおやぎ めい
すやま ちい
かなこぎ りほ
|
月の浦小学校
平野小学校
阿志岐小学校
|
佳作 |
しばた あんな
しまざき ほのみ
ほんだ みさき
たかお ゆうき
たけもと あきひと |
阿志岐小学校
阿志岐小学校
阿志岐小学校
平野小学校
平野小学校 |
|
小学2年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞
(大野城市教育長賞) |
武末 百夏 |
筑紫東小学校 |
優秀賞 |
江ア 翔太
牟田 梨奈乃 |
春日小学校
筑紫東小学校 |
優良賞 |
荒木 佳葉乃
山田 羽弥斗
佐々木 心路 |
筑紫東小学校
筑紫東小学校
大城小学校 |
佳作 |
柴田 涼吾
柿内 柚
菱田 凪紗
平山 幸輝
橋口 果里菜 |
大城小学校
筑紫東小学校
筑紫東小学校
筑紫東小学校
水城小学校 |
|
小学3年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞 |
讃井 怜真 |
春日北小学校 |
優秀賞 |
小松 真依
松本 梨央南 |
春日西小学校
片縄小学校
|
優良賞 |
只野 航大
平 宙奈
濱本 和輝 |
片縄小学校
春日北小学校
春日西小学校 |
佳作 |
犬塚 庵
橋本 しずく
穴井 杏果
糸山 晴貴
上田 明歩 |
春日西小学校
春日西小学校
片縄小学校
片縄小学校
片縄小学校 |
|
小学4年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞 |
松永 依良 |
春日北小学校 |
優秀賞 |
古澤 晴菜
森下 はな |
春日北小学校
二日市北小学校 |
優良賞 |
末次 葉月
川原 芽依
黒木 あかり |
二日市北小学校
春日北小学校
太宰府西小学校 |
佳作 |
香月 美輪
青木 琥汰郎
荒川 小春
田之上 理恋
谷口 穂実
|
太宰府西小学校
春日北小学校
春日北小学校
春日北小学校
二日市北小学校 |
|
小学5年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞
(大野城市市長賞)
|
後藤 遥 |
大利小学校 |
優秀賞 |
江頭 和海
川ア 千晴 |
大野南小学校
春日北小学校 |
優良賞 |
千葉 萌夏
松尾 奏愛
大屋 友乃 |
春日北小学校
春日北小学校
大野南小学校 |
佳作 |
浅倉 月海
池田 花
稲永 彩世
深川 晴香
立嶋 優
|
春日北小学校
春日北小学校
春日北小学校
春日北小学校
太宰府西小学校
|
|
小学6年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞
|
松田 京佳
|
太宰府西小学校 |
優秀賞 |
伊藤 壮太
立石 誌歩
| 須玖小学校
春日原小学校 |
優良賞 |
塩塚 菜々実
友清 妃南乃
福原 緑 |
大野小学校
須玖小学校
須玖小学校 |
佳作 |
中島 紅瑠美
中野渡 祐美
米満 朋香
池田 咲南 境 弥玖
|
須玖小学校
須玖小学校
須玖小学校
大野小学校 大利小学校
|
|
中学1年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞 |
森 美月 |
春日南中学校 |
優秀賞 |
澁谷 怜央菜
寺尾 綾音 |
大野中学校
春日南中学校 |
優良賞 |
井上 帆乃香
鈴木 萌日
原田 彩花 |
春日南中学校
春日西中学校
那珂川北中学校 |
佳作 |
副島 日菜子
中山 ゆりの
上原 紅
佐々木 優月
古川 瑞稀 |
那珂川北中学校
大利中学校
春日南中学校
春日中学校
春日中学校 |
|
中学2年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞
(福岡県学校歯科医会会長賞) |
三井 すみれ
|
春日野中学校 |
優秀賞 |
日野 桃寧
松本 愛衣 |
春日南中学校
春日南中学校 |
優良賞 |
入江 里菜
内田 菜那
藤川 響歌 |
春日南中学校
春日野中学校
大野東中学校 |
佳作 |
甲斐 日奈乃
才木 千颯
金丸 奈美
後藤 咲弥
広瀬 奈々 |
春日野中学校
春日野中学校
春日西中学校
春日中学校
春日南中学校 |
|
中学3年生 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
最優秀賞
|
四ツ井 一葉 |
春日南中学校 |
優秀賞 |
中原 彩葉
橋本 佳奈 |
春日野中学校
那珂川北中学校 |
優良賞 |
神谷 結希乃
江ア ともな
松尾 悠貴
|
那珂川北中学校
大野中学校
春日野中学校 |
佳作 |
吉松 亜万弥
梅野 沙良
浜中 茉紘
森山 愛理
岸 燈 |
春日野中学校
平野中学校
筑紫野南中学校
太宰府東中学校
那珂川北中学校 |
|
特別支援学校の部 |
賞 |
氏名 |
学校 |
佳作 |
3年2組美術選択
共同制作
3年5組美術選択
共同制作 松本 熙洋
吉野 菜月
|
福岡高等学園
福岡高等学園
福岡高等学園 福岡視覚特別支援学校中学1年
|
|